• Lorem ipsum

Blackfin Shark (South American) RG

Article code 21-452
$10.99
($10.99 Incl. tax)
10 in stock

Scientific Name : Ariopsis seemanni
Common Names: ilver Tipped Shark, Tete Sea Catfish, White Tip Shark Catfish, Black Fin Shark, Christian Catfish, Jordan's Catfish, West American Cat Shark Read more

0 stars based on 0 reviews
0 Reviews