• Lorem ipsum

Semi-Aggressive Fish For Sale

Article code 21-2072
$5.99
($5.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Pterygoplichthys sp.

Also Known As: Plecostomus Read more
Common Pleco (Algae Eater)
Scientific Name: Pterygoplichthys sp.

Also Known As: Plecostomus
$5.99
($5.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-2266
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Epalzeorhynchos bicolor Read more
Redtail Shark RG
Scientific Name: Epalzeorhynchos bicolor
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
$11.99
($11.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name : Ariopsis seemanni
Common Names: ilver Tipped Shark, Tete Sea Catfish, White Tip Shark Catfish, Black Fin Shark, Christian Catfish, Jordan's Catfish, West American Cat Shark Read more
Blackfin Shark (South American) RG
Scientific Name : Ariopsis seemanni
Common Names: ilver Tipped Shark, Tete Sea Catfish, White Tip Shark Catfish, Black Fin Shark, Christian Catfish, Jordan's Catfish, West American Cat Shark
$11.99
($11.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-1546
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-2040
$12.99
($12.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Pimelodus pictus Read more
Polkadot Pictus Catfish RG
Scientific Name: Pimelodus pictus
$12.99
($12.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-1598
$14.99
($14.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
-PICTURE COMING SOON Read more
Leporinus RG
-PICTURE COMING SOON
$14.99
($14.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-2210
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Epalzeorhynchos frenatum Read more
Albino Rainbow Shark RG
Scientific Name: Epalzeorhynchos frenatum
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-874
$10.99
($10.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Misgurnus anguillicaudatus Read more
Dojo Loach MD
Scientific Name: Misgurnus anguillicaudatus
$10.99
($10.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-2212
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
$6.99
($6.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-8744
$7.99
($7.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Pterophyllum sp.

Also Known As: Freshwater Angel Fish Read more
Assorted Angelfish MS
Scientific Name: Pterophyllum sp.

Also Known As: Freshwater Angel Fish
$7.99
($7.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-2702
$3.99
($3.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Puntigrus tetrazona Read more
Green Tiger Barb RG
Scientific Name: Puntigrus tetrazona
$3.99
($3.99 Incl. tax)
Article code 21-1266
$5.99
($5.99 Incl. tax)
in stock
Scientific Name: Trichopodus trichopterus
Also Known as: three spot gourami, opaline gourami Read more
Gold Gourami RG
Scientific Name: Trichopodus trichopterus
Also Known as: three spot gourami, opaline gourami
$5.99
($5.99 Incl. tax)